Tài nguyên dạy học

Theo gương Bác

Tự phê bình và phê bình là quy luật phát triển của Đảng. Mục đích của tự phê bình và phê bình là: Làm cho phần tốt trong mỗi con người nảy nở như hoa mùa xuân và phần xấu bị mất dần đi; làm cho các tổ chức Đảng luôn luôn trong sạch, vững mạnh; để tăng cường đoàn kết, thống nhất trong nội bộ Đảng; để các tổ chức Đảng và đảng viên luôn hoàn thiện mình, phấn đấu hoàn thành nhiệm vụ Tổ quốc và nhân dân giao cho.
Tự phê bình và phê bình phải được tiến hành thường xuyên, như người ta rửa mặt hàng ngày.
Tự phê bình phải thành khẩn. Thành khẩn, thành tâm, không “giấu bệnh sợ thuốc” sẽ giúp cho việc tự phê bình có kết quả tốt.
Phê bình phải trung thực, “không đặt điều”, “không thêm bớt”.
Tự phê bình và phê bình phải kiên quyết, “ráo riết”, không nể nang.
Tự phê bình và phê bình phải có tính chất xây dựng “phải có tình đồng chí thương yêu lẫn nhau”.

CẢM ƠN CUỘC ĐỜI

XEM LỊCH - GIỜ

CẢNH ĐẸP VIỆT NAM

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

  • (Trần Thị Thúy Vân)

Điều tra ý kiến

Bạn thấy trang này như thế nào?
Đẹp
Đơn điệu
Bình thường
Ý kiến khác

Thống kê

  • truy cập   (chi tiết)
    trong hôm nay
  • lượt xem
    trong hôm nay
  • thành viên
  • Chào Mừng Thầy Cô

    2 khách và 0 thành viên

    SỰ KIỆN TRONG NGÀY

    Translate - Dịch

    THÔNG TIN THỊ TRƯỜNG


    Power by

    Sắp xếp dữ liệu

    TRUYỆN CƯỜI

    TIỆN ÍCH

    KIEM TRA 1 TIET LAN 1

    Wait
    • Begin_button
    • Prev_button
    • Play_button
    • Stop_button
    • Next_button
    • End_button
    • 0 / 0
    • Loading_status
    Nhấn vào đây để tải về
    Báo tài liệu có sai sót
    Nhắn tin cho tác giả
    (Tài liệu chưa được thẩm định)
    Nguồn:
    Người gửi: Trường Thcs Nguyễn Văn Tư
    Ngày gửi: 20h:23' 28-12-2015
    Dung lượng: 60.0 KB
    Số lượt tải: 209
    Số lượt thích: 0 người
    MA TRẬN ĐỀ KIỂM TRA 1 TIẾT ( TEST ONE )
    MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8


    Unit1 – Unit 3
    Nhận Biết
    Thông Hiểu
    Vận Dụng
    Thấp
    Vận Dụng
    Cao
    Tổng
    
    
    TN
    TL
    TN
    TL
    TN
    TL
    TN
    TL
    
    
    Grammar
    - Past simple
    - Present simple
    - Future simple
    - Modal verbs
    - Reflexive pronoun
    - Vocabulary
    - Be going to

    I)
    1 2
    3 4 5 6 8 9




    8s
    2.0
    20%
    
    
    7 10







    2s
    0.5
    5%
    
    
    
    
    
    








    10s
    2.5
    25%
    
    Reading
    - Choose the item
    - Answer the questions .
    
    
    II)
    1)
    15-16
    17-18
    19-20
    6s
    1.5
    15%
    II)
    2)
    21-22
    23-24

    4s
    2.0
    20%
    
    
    
    
    




    10s
    3.5
    35%
    
    Writing
    - Reported speech
    - Be going to
    - Gerunds
    - Past simple
    - Present perfect

    
    
    
    
    
    III)
    1)
    25-26
    27
    2) 30

    4s
    2.0
    20%
    
    III)
    2)
    28-29



    2s
    1.0
    10%
    





    6s
    3.0
    30%
    
    Pronunciation
    
    11-12
    13-14
    4s
    1.0
    10%
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    


    4s
    1.0
    10%
    
    Tổng
    12s
    3.0
    30%
    
    8s
    2.0
    20%
    4s
    2.0
    20%
    
    4s
    2.0
    20%
    
    2s
    1.0
    10%
    30s
    10.0
    100%
    
    


    Nguyen Van Tu Secondary School …………….., ................................................, 2015
    Name : ……………………………….. TEST ONE
    Class : …………. Time : 45 minutes

    Marks



    Remarks
    
    
    Question I:Choose the correct answer from A,B, C or D to complete the sentences:( 3.5 ms )
    1. Last week, my younger sister ______ to school for the first time.
    A. came B. comes C. come D. was caming
    2. The Sun __________ in the East.
    A.gets B. goes C. sets D. rises
    3. _________ she play badminton yesterday ?
    A. Does B. Did C. Do D. Was
    4. Is she going to ___________ you this summer ?
    A. visits B. visit C.visited D. to visit
    5. You _________ to go to the market yourself and buy some food.
    A. ought B. should C. must D. could
    6. Can I __________ to Mary, please ?
    A. speak B. say C. tell D. talk
    7. I want to see Mr. Brown ___________ .
    A.myself B.themselves C. yourself D.yourselves
    8. ________ is Lan worried ? – Because her mother is ill.
    A. Where B. When C. How D. Why
    9. He ________ here next month.
    A. was B. is C. will be D. will is
    10. He is not ______________ get married.
    A.enough old to B. enough old for C. old enough to D. old enough for
    * Choose the word which is pronounced differently from the others :
    11. A. around B. young C. sound D. about
    12. A. received B. stayed C. seemed D. looked
    13. A. our B. hour C. tour D. house
    14. A. piece B. flight C. mind D. twice
    Question II : Reading
    Read the following passage carefully. Choose the item (A, B, C or D ) that best answers each of the questions about it: ( 1.5 m )
    Nick Johnson lives with his parents and his sister. They live in Wembley, in north London. Nick’s mum is called Sue. She works in a supermarket. His dad is called Jim and he works in a bank. Nick’s sister is called Tracy. She is nine years old. There is also a dog in the family. His name is Fred.
    15. How many people are there in Nick Johnson’s family?
    A. 2 B. 3 C. 4 D. 5
    16. Where does Nick’s family live?
    A. America B. England C. Scotland D. Australia
    17. Which does the word “ his” in line 5 refer to?
    A. Nick’s mother B. Nick’s sister C. Nick’s dog D. Nick’s cousin
    18. What’s Nick’s sister name?
    A. Sue B. Jim C. Tracy D. Fred
    19. Nick John lives with his ____.
    A. mother and sister B. father and sister
    C. mother, father and sister D. mother, brother and sister
    20. Which of the following is not true ?
    A. Nick’s family live in London. B. Nick’s father works in a bank.
    C. Nick’s mother works in a supermarket. D. Nick’s sister is five years old.
    2. Read the following passage carefully, then answer the questions: ( 2.0 ms )
    Nam is a student and he lives in a bed- sit in a suburb of Ha Noi. It’s a part of an old house. He has one room and a kitchen and shares a bathroom with three other people. In his room, there is a bed on the left hand side. There is an armchair beside the bed. The desk is opposite the bed and there is a closet on the right side of the room. Above the desk, there is a bookshelf and above the bed there is a clock.He has a television and a hi- fi, too. In the kitchen, there is a cooker on the right hand side. The sink is near the cooker. There’s a small table and two chairs in the center. The kitchen is small, but it’s OK. Nam likes his room very much.
    21. Where does Nam live ?
    ……………………………………………………………………………………………… 22. Where is the desk ?
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………
    23. Where is the sink ?
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………
    24. How is the kitchen ?
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………
    Question III: Writng :
    1)Make the sentences with cue words: ( 1.5 m)
    25. What / be / you / going / do / this / weekend ?
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………
    26. They / buy / two / books / last Sunday.
    ……………………………………………………………………………………………… 27. I / usually / go to school / 6 o’clock
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………
    2) Combine each of the following pairs of sentences into one sentence, using “ enough to…” ( 1.5 m)
    28. The weather was fine. We could go camping.
    ……………………………………………………………………………………………… 29. She isn’t tall. She can’t play volleyball.
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………
    30. His brother is old. He can drive a car.
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………


    ĐÁP ÁN ĐỀ KIỂM TRA ( TEST ONE ) TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8
    Câu I: ( 3.5 điểm ) :

    1A
    2D
    3B
    4B
    5A
    6A
    7A
    8D
    9C
    10C
    11B
    12D
    13C
    14A
    
    Câu II : ( 3.5 điểm )
    1) ( 1.5 điểm )

    15C
    16B
    17C
    18C
    19C
    20D
    
     2) ( (2.0 điểm )
    21) He lives in a bed- sit in a suburb of Ha Noi.
    22) The desk is opposite the bed
    23) The sink is near the cooker.
    24) The kitchen is small.

    Câu III : ( 3.0 điểm ) :
    1) ( 1.5 điểm )
    25) What are you going to do this weekend ?
    26) They bought two books last Sunday
    27) I usually go to school at 6 o’clock.
    2) (1.5 điểm )
    28) The weather was fine enough for us to go camping.
    29) She isn’t tall enough to play volleyball.
    30) His brother is old enough to drive a car.

     
    Gửi ý kiến